upcoming shows

26.08.2017 – Leipzig / Liwi (+End Of Ernie)
15.09.2017 – Dresden / Riesa Efau (+Ruby)
16.09.2017 – Bamberg / JUZ (+Reiz+Ruby+Spring+Amen81)
29.09.2017 – NEED HELP!
30.09.2017 – Münster / Triptychon – Minicave Festival
01.10.2017 – NEED HELP!
02.10.2017 – NEED HELP!
06.10.2017 – NEED HELP!
07.10.2017 – Salzwedel / Club Hanseat (+Fliehende Stürme)
10.11.2017 – NEED HELP!
11.11.2017 – Zwickau / Barrikade (+The One+Dikloud+Complete Crap)


past shows

2017

12.08.2017 – Tivibabuli Festival
29.07.2017 – Steinbrücken / private
30.06.2017 – Jena / Cafe Wagner (+Streit+Schwache Nerven)
17.06.2017 – Halle / Reil78 (+Cold Kids+Vorbeugehaft+…)
26.05.2017 – Hamburg / WarInYourHead-Festival
25.05.2017 – Lübeck / Veb (+Postford+Peppone)
24.05.2017 – Schwerin / Komplex (+Der Schwund)
20.05.2017 – Meiningen / private (+Kick It!)
19.05.2017 – Leipzig / Klubraum Plagwitz (+Abrupt)
13.05.2017 – Eisenach / Schlachthof (+Routeens+Lost Jobs+Femme Krawall)
12.05.2017 – Erfurt / Ajz (+Routeens+Lost Jobs)
30.04.2017 – Bremen / Querlenker (+Postford+Lambs+Gloom Sleeper)
29.04.2017 – Düsseldorf / AK47 (+Postford+Lambs)
28.04.2017 – Osnabrück / Substanz (+Postford+Lambs)
19.04.2017 – Leipzig / Conne Island (+Decibelles)
30.03.2017 – Dresden / AZ Conni (+Sonic Avenues)
24.03.2017 – Frankfurt / Exzess (+Cold Kids+Bad Mojos)
04.02.2017 – Siegen / Kultkaff (+Lügen)
03.02.2017 – Troisdorf / Jugendkulturcafe (+Lügen)
21.01.2017 – Berlin / Trickster (+Ruby)
20.01.2017 – Berlin / Cafe Köpenick (+ Patsy Stone)

2016

17.12.2016 – Wurzen / D5 (+Nunofyrbeeswax)
26.11.2016 – Bremen / Sielwallhaus (+Postford)
25.11.2016 – Meuchefitz / Gasthof (+Testbunker)
19.11.2016 – Neubrandenburg / AJZ (+Postford)
18.11.2016 – Potsdam / Black Fleck (+Postford+Problemisyou)
21.10.2016 – Leipzig / Fischladen (+Schlachtrufe LVB+Dividing Lines)
02.10.2016 – Halle / Reil78 (+Villages)
01.10.2016 – Gera / Shalom (+Fliehende Stürme+Ben Racken)
30.09.2016 – Bamberg / (+Jack Holmes+Villages)
16.09.2016 – Gießen / Ak44 (+Punxette)
10.09.2016 – Berlin / Fischladen (+Postford)
09.09.2016 – Hamburg / Störte (+Postford)
18.06.2016 – Göttingen / Festival contre le racisme
(+Ira Atari+Skeptiker+Kobito+akua naru+Hasczara+…)
10.06.2016 – Dresden / Reich & Schön Festival
(+Nervöus+Haszcara+Footprint Project+Drom+Solaris+Andromache+…)
21.05.2016 – Neu Tramm / Raum2 (+Pretty Hurts)
20.05.2016 – Bielefeld / AJZ (+Gloom Sleeper+Pretty Hurts)
15.05.2016 – Göttingen / Stilbrvch (+Lambs)
07.05.2016 – Hannover / Stumpf (+Postford+Schwund+Die Hartjungs)
06.05.2016 – Wismar / Tiko (+Postford+SSHK)
05.05.2016 – Oldenburg / Alhambra (+Postford+See More Glass)
04.05.2016 – Braunschweig / Nexus (+Postford+One Step Ahead)
09.04.2016 – Plauen / Schuldenberg
(+Gipsy Mafia+Messi Attack+Aika Akakomowitsch)
19.03.2016 – Chemnitz / AJZ (+Fliehende Stürme)
11.03.2016 – Leipzig / Atari (+Postford+Repeaters)
04.03.2016 – Wiesbaden / Sabot (+Berlusconis Headshot+Gloom Sleeper)
06.02.2016 – Erfurt / private (+Luciente)
29.01.2016 – Leipzig / Bermudadreieck (+Dividing Lines)

2015

30.12.2015 – Eisenberg / Mitropa Keller(+Drikke+Aika Akakomowitsch)
12.07.2015 – Leipzig / Conne Island (+Levitations+Sick Times+Midnight Crisis)
11.07.2015 – Regensburg / Secret Show (+Gloom Sleeper)
10.07.2015 – München / Kafe Marat (+Gloom Sleeper)
09.07.2015 – Gießen / Ak44 (+Gloom Sleeper+Lost Girls)
06.06.2015 – Berlin / Anker Friedrichshain (+Dukes Of Blizzard+Schnur)
25.04.2105 – Bitterfed / AKW (+Ausgebrannt+Plattensprung)
17.04.2015 – Halle / VL (+Social Enemies)
11.04.2015 – Tel Aviv (ISR) / MHT-Venue
(+Viscera+Dis Disaster+Techno+Jack Holmes)
07.04.2015 – Haifa (ISR) / Wunderbar
(+Dis Disaster+Tuberculizm+Haifa Chimicalim+Jack Holmes+Techno)
28.03.2015 – Eisenberg / Alter Bahnhof (+Sad Neutrino Bitches)
14.03.2015 – Köln / AZ (+Sans Gene+Van Beek+Jungbluth)
20.02.2015 – Glauchau / Café Taktlos (+Van Beek+Vizediktator)
13.02.2015 – Berlin / Cafe Köpenick (+Tapete)
31.01.2015 – Leipzig / Zoro (+XBomb Factory+Brain Traps)
04.01.2015 – Leipzig / Atari (+Gloom Sleeper)
03.01.2015 – Gießen /Ak44 (+Gloom Sleeper+Hysterese)
02.01.2015 – Wiesbaden / Sabot (+Sevenleaves)

2014

21.11.2014 – Halle / Reil78 (+Die Nerven+Hund Kaputt)
07.11.2014 – Leipzig / Liwi (+Genetiks)
31.10.2014 – Eisenberg / Alter Bahnhof (+Zerum+Mental Disease)
03.10.2014 – Berlin / ZGK
06.09.2014 – Erfurt / Wagenplatz (+Zustände+The Void)
23.08.2014 – Naumburg / Das Tank (+Twitchblades+Lord James)
19.07.2014 – Osnabrück / SubstAnZ (+100 Blumen+etc)
10.07.2014 – Herrenberg / JuHa – New Direction Festival
09.07.2014 – Frankfurt a.M. / Klapperfeld (+CopyCats)
05.07.2014 – Leipzig / Toter Arm
04.07.2014 – Bitterfeld / AKW (+Social Enemies+Plattensprung)
24.05.2014 – Leipzig / Zo11e (+Nowhere)
29.03.2014 – Leipzig / Atari (+Even the Rain)
21.03.2014 – Chemnitz / AJZ (+Dikloud+Scraps of Tape)
15.02.2014 – Berlin / Scherer8 (+Social Enemies+Möped+Ania)
25.01.2014 – Hannover / UJZ Korn (+Oiro+Neun Arme)
10.01.2014 – Leipzig / Fischladen (+Dört Birds)

2013

22.11.2013 – Leipzig / Plaque (+Razor Smilez)
12.10.2013 – Leipzig / Atari (+Neun Arme+Cobretti)
21.09.2013 – Pößneck / LGS-Gelände (+Lunatic Mans Dream)